TEMPLEOGUE UNITED RACE NIGHT WINNERS

  Print Copy of List

 

RACE 1             NO 8                          RACE 2           NO 6                             RACE 3   NO 7

A: BUDDY                                           WENDY JOHNSTON                          DANIELL ELLIOTT

B: CATHERINE MURPHY                    CARLY WILSON                                 FELIX ZIMMERMAN

C: NIALL MAHON                                FIONN MURPHY                               VOLA ENRIGHT

D: E O CONNELL                                  NIALL TOBIN                                      PADDY CURRY

 

 

RACE 4  NO 2                                    RACE 5      NO 7                                      RACE 6      NO 5

A: NOREEN COFFEY                        DAVID MC CARROLL                               ALEX FLOOD

B: LINDA JOHNSTON                      PAUL MC GRATH                                      JACK MOORE

C: LUKE WALSH                               KEVIN TOBIN                                            SEAN MURPHY

D: VINNY MC CULLAGH                 ALEX KIRBY                                               COLM TAYBN

 

RACE 7      NO 4                               RACE 8     NO 5                                         RACE 8 NO 5

A: DENIS COLLIER                            ALBERT DONOHUE                                 E: M NUGENT

B: JOHN MORRIN                             DONAL DEVLIN                                       F: SIMULTRANS

C: DAVE CLARKE                               EMILY WARREN                                      G:SINEAD FLAHERTY

D: GARETH SUTTON                         HARRY WALSH                                       H: C CONCANNON

 

 

 

RACE 8      NO 5                                      RACE 8      NO 6                                    RACE 8      NO 6

I: EAMONN SYNNOT                             M: CONOR 16B                                    Q: DAVID RYAN

J: BRIAN NEVIN                                      N: BRIAN SYNNOT                               R: PAULA BOWDEN

K: ASHLEY O BRIEN                                O: THOMAS A 16A                              S: B MC GLYNN

L: DAVID NOLAN                                    P: PAMELA KEARNS                            T: JEANETTE POLEN

 

 

RACE 9      NO 10                                  RACE 10      NO 7

A: DEIRDRE WILSON                            PAUL MARSH

B: COLM –VILLA                                    CAROLINE DOYLE

C: NOEL ADAMSON                              NOEL ADAMSON

D: MARIE SPRING                                 ORLA CULLEN

 

  <a href="documents/2013-14/RACENIGHTWINNERS.pdf" target="_out" class="style2">Print Copy of List</a>

NB:  ALL WINNING MONIES CAN BE COLLECTED IN BAR BETWEEN 8 AND 9 THIS TUESDAY